Investor Relations

Thai Luxe Enterprises Companay Limited

Thai Luxe Enterprises Companay Limited established in year 1987 for entering into agriculture business. The Company transformed to Public Company Limited on February 24th, 1994 in accordance with Public Company Limited at B.E.2535. Current registered capital of Thai Luxe Enterpises Public Company Limited is 2,585,942,424 Baht, divided into 2,064,199,428 shares.

Information for Investors

PPPM

Loading...

__________

Previous day- Opening price
- Loading...
__________

Average price
Loading...

Changing/ %Changing

(Loading...) (Loading...)

__________

Value ('000 baht)
Loading...
__________

Volume (Shares)
Loading...

Max – Min

Loading... - Loading...

__________

Offer price - Offering price
Loading... - Loading...
__________

Latest information
Loading...

New Releases

Shareholder meeting year 2022

Annual General Meeting of Shareholders Year 2022

Extraordinary General Meeting of Shareholders Year 2022

Shareholder meeting year 2021

Annual General Meeting of Shareholders Year 2021

Shareholder meeting year 2020

Shareholder meeting year 2019

Extraordinary General Meeting of Shareholders Year 2019

Annual General Meeting of Shareholders Year 2019

Shareholder meeting year 2018

Extraordinary General Meeting of Shareholders Year 2018

 

Annual General Meeting of Shareholders Year 2018

Shareholder meeting year 2017

2017 Annual General Meeting of Shareholders

Dividend payment

The company approved the distribution of dividends from the operating period beginning on January 1 and ending on 31 December of every year, considering annual dividend payment of not less than sixty (60) percent of net profits After deducting income tax Juristic persons, accumulated losses and reserves as specified by law, provided that cash payments of not less than ten percent (10)Of total dividends If dividends are Rate less than specified or omitted Dividend payment Consider based on performance, financial status Company liquidity Business expansion, including other necessities and suitability related to the company’s management And must be approved by the shareholders’ meeting

วันที่จ่ายเงินปันผลเงินปันผล (บาท/หุ้น)วันผลประกอบการ
-งดจ่ายปันผล01/07/2560 - 31/12/2560

Financial information

Price (บาท)52 Weel High/LowP/E (X)P/BV (X)Paid-up (ลบ.)Market Cap (ลบ.)EV (ลบ.)EBITDA (ลบ.)EV/EBITDA
Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...

Stock Information

Shareholders’ information as of 24/03/2017, book closing type: XM
* Source: List of shareholders of Thai Luxe Enterprise Public Company Limited as of March 24, 2017 calculated from 563,050,687 issued and paid-up ordinary shares

ลำดับผู้ถือหุ้นรายใหญ่จำนวนหุ้น (หุ้น)% หุ้น
1LGT BANK (SINGAPORE) LTD254,653,59810.29
2MR. PARIN CHANUNTRANONT203,039,0088.20
3MR. PONGLUK CHINDASOMBATCHAREON121,165,5124.90
4MR. THEERA KITIJARURAT92,265,4303.73
5Thai NVDR Company Limited89,704,0523.62
6MISS YUWADEE WACHIRAPRAPA73,753,9002.98
7MR. AKARAPON PORNNOPPADOL68,700,0002.78
8UOB KAY HIAN PRIVATE LIMITED59,897,7002.42
9MRS. NARTANONG PORNNOPADOL58,480,0002.36
10MR. SUSITAK ACHARIYASOMBAT31,000,0001.25